1 2 3 4 5

Final Professional BSMS

Final Professional BSMS (Junior)  2014 Admission (XIII Batch) Students List

http://ssmc.santhigiriashram.org/data/uploads/third-professiona-bsms-studnets.pdf

Final Professional BSMS (Senior)  2013 Admission (XII Batch) Students List

S.  No Name of Student Father’s Name Residential Address Govt./ Management  Quota % of  PCB in 10+2 Category
1 A A Abhijith Aji Kumar P Mukaluvila Vadakkethil Enathu, Pathanamthitta 691526 Management 50 OBC
2 Abhijith  P Shibu Shibu Parathazhathu House, Vathikuy, Padamugam Management 67 OBC
3 Adithya S.R Raju K Santhi Bhavanam,
Mancode, Kollam
Management 81 OBC
4 Anagha V.M. Mohanan V. N Varisseri House, Cherai,Ernakulam Management 71 OBC
5 Anjali Krishna M.R. Muralidharan M TC 22/604(1) Management 72 OBC
6 Anju P Ashok Kumar M Anandam Kappacherril Tritty P.O., Kannur Management 63 OBC
7 Anupama S S.S. Saji Das Anupamam, TC 8/326 (S) Management 91 OBC
8 Anusha T.P Pushpan T.V Thottiparambil, Muttithadi P.O., Pulincode, Thrissur Management 89 OBC
9 Anu V Nath S. Viswanathan TC 6/539, Anand Villa, Thuruvickal P.O., Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala 695031 Management 59 SC
10 Aparna Dhanapal Dhanapalan Nivarthil, Kadakkarappally P.O. Cherthala Management 69 OBC
11 Aparna S Sobhana G Revathi Vettuveni, Harippad P.O., Alappuzha Govt. 89 OBC
12 Aparna U.A Aparna U.A Aparna Vilasom, Madathara P.O., Perinjanmala, TVM Management 65 SC
13 Aquileen S S Sivaprasad D College of Agrl Vellayani TVM Management 68 OBC
14 Arunima Ramesan Ramesan v Nikathil House, Pattanakadu P.o. Allappuzha Management 91 OBC
15 Arya A.V. K.P. Vijaya Kumar A.V. Villa, Sakthi Puram, Anad P.O.,
TVPM
Management 82 General
16 Arya Mohan A. Mohana Kumar Arya Nivas, Kallara Road, Eroor (N), Nadama Management 75 General
17 Ashitha S. Ram P. Santharam Visak, Idichakkaraplamoodu. Parassala P.O. TVM Management 77 OBC
18 Athira J.R. Raveedra Kumar V Viswathara, Vydyasala Nagar, 297,asramam P.O., Kollam, Kerala, 691002 Management 81 OBC
19 Deepthi S  Mohanan K. N.Vijayakuamr Murukalayam, Thakazhi P.O. alappuzha Management 57 OBC
20 D.Tamilselvan S. Deiveegan Kudiyanalloore, Vengaivadi P.O., Villu puram T.N NRI 60 OBC
21 Elakya.  E S.Elavarasan No:10, SRI Ram Nagar Pathiri koppam, Cudalloore, T.N Management 75 MBC
22 Ebin P. Robin Mercy D Bethel Plavunninna,Kanjirakkulam, TVM Management 67 OBC
23 Femi Reverlin R L R. Raveendran Reverlin Cottage, karaikkadu, Vanniiyoor P.O., Kanniyakumari Management 47 OBC
24 Gayathri Bejoy Dr. T.K. Bejoy Manuvikas, Kottiyam P.O Kollam Management 83 OBC
25 Jauhara K Muhammed Fazal K Kunnathil house, Ozhoor, Malappuram Govt. 86 OBC
26 Joby George V.P. George Valakkattu House, Kunackal P.O., Valakam. Ernakulam Management 72 General
27 Juhaina M.N. Moosa Moosa manzil, madanthupaccha,puthussery, kallambalam Management 77 OBC
28 Jyothi Lakshmi K.H K.V. Halin Kumar Guruprasantham, Kizhakke Karamoottil, Edakochi, Ernakulam 682010 Management 85 OBC
29 Kapila V.S V. Vijayan Nair V.S. House, Kallikkadu. Santhigiri P.O., TVM Management 69 General
30 Krishnapriya G N.K. Sreekumar Geethanjali, Southaryad, avalookunnu P.O. Management   General
31 Lekshmi B.K. A. Kumar Ujjayani, Venganoor, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala 695523 Management 67 OBC
32 Lekshmi M.R Radhakrishnan Pillai Sreesivam, Chakkuvarakkal, Kollam Management 83 General
33 Lekshmy P.S. Dr. G. Surendran TC/77/1706, Prabha Nivas, PKLRA 18, TVM Management   OBC
34 Megha B.V. B. Venu Ponnara moola puthen veedu, Karippur,TVM Management 56 OBC
35 Muskina P Kuttuppa P.V Puthukkudy House, Karattukurussi P.O. Trikkathiri Plkd Govt. 88 OBC
36 Narmatha P Perumal M 800, Keelathur, shanthi Nagar, Alangudi T.K, Puthukottai NRI 88 OBC
37 Padmaja Sofie Nenning K.V. Ajitha Nenning LIG Quarters, Anandapuram, TVM Management 72 OBC
38 Parvathy G Prasad P.K. Devi Prasad Asari vilakam , Kizhakke Mudakkal, Mudakkal P.O., Chemboor Palathara Management  73 OBC
39 Priyanga K A. Kannan 21/30 F, 4th Street, Veerakeralam, Coimbatore NRI 48 OBC
40 Rahul M Manmadhan R 1/245 Attur Mani Road, Manalapuram P.O. Namakal. T. N. NRI 73 OBC
41 Reshma Paul Ephrasia Judith Karikail House, Valiyaveli, TVM Management 85 OBC
42 Reshma Roy R Roshini Devi S Padmajam, G.V. Nagar, 71 A Ayathil . Kollam Management 68 OBC
43 Richindev J R A.Jayadev Kunji Parambathu House, Mattannoor P.O., Kannur, 670702 Management 71 OBC
44 Rishipriya C R C.S. Rajan Chakkungal House, Inchakundu P.O., Muppliyam, Thrissur, 680312 Management 62 OBC
45 Risuvanashahsadi D A Cheriyakoya Chekkillam D3, Lakshadeep Quarters, Panamppilly Nagar, Ernakulam NRI 56 OBC
46 Saranya P Saranya P K.J. Bhavan, TC/36/1865, Puthenpalam Vallakadau Management 59 OBC
47 Savitha K J K. Krishnankutty Pushpakom janasevikapuram, TVM Management 66 OBC
48 Sreelakshmi A J C.Jayakrishnan Azahath House, Melattoor, Malappuram, Kerala Pin 679326 NRI 77 General
49 Sreelakshmi T.P T.N. Pradeep Thandathil House. Perumbavoor P.O., Kunnathunad, Ernakulam 683544 Management 60 OBC
50 Swetha B.T Buddhan S Plot No: 1567, LTG-II,I Avenue, TNHB Colony, Velacherry, Chennai, Tamil Nadu NRI 71 MBC