1 2 3 4 5

Second Professional BSMS

First Professional BSMS  2016  Admission (XV Batch) Students List

S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Residential Address Govt./ Management  Quota % of  PCB in 10+2 Category
1 Ageesh.P Pradeep.S Ageesh Bhavan, Mayyanad, Kollam, Kerala 691303 Govt   OBC
2 Jumana.A.S Musthafa.A.S

Cheerani House, Kollangode.P.O, Palakkad, Kerala 678506

Govt   OBC
3 Deepthy.N.T Divakaran.N.T Amaravathy House, Chembraseri, Malappuram, Kerala 676521 Govt   General
4 Rameesa Parveen Mohammed Kutty Palakka Parambil, Ponmundam.P.O, Malappuram, Kerala 676106 Govt   OBC
5 Majida.C Ahammed Saeed. C Chembalangattil, Mannarkkad, Palakkad, KErala 678582 Govt   OBC
6 Silkkena Thoppil Antony Thoppil Thoppil House, Palliport.P.O, Ernakulam, Kerala 683515 Govt   LC
7 Rakhi.R Sindhu.A.T Azheekkal House, Mararikulam North.P.O, Alapuzha, Kerla 688523 Govt   OBC
8 T.Mahima Chandran Pillai.N Gurusobha, Santhigiri.P.O, Poolanthara, Koliakode, Thiruvananthapuram Management   General
9 Aiswarya.J.B Babu.T Panavila Puthen Veedu, Panavila, Ulloor, Thriuvananthapuram Management   OEC
10 Ajay.A J.Aruldas Ajay Bhavan, Kottayam Vila, Vellara, Thiruvananthapuram Management   OEC
11 Asha.N Nalini Thumbookonam, Kunnil Veedu, Kunnida, Koliakode Management   SC
12 Remya Ramesh Ramesh Kumar Makam, Moongode.P.O, Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram Management   General
13 Swathy.K.R Raju.K.K Kariyathan, Kallungal, Raroth, Kozhikode Management   SC
14 Anuvarna.V Ganeshan.V Anugraham, Vavukkattil House, Puninassery.P.O, Calicut Management   SC
15 Krishna.S Shylajan.V Chandra Purayil, Pattanakkode.P.O, Cherthala, Vayalar, Alappuzha Management   OBC
16 Jessy Jose Jose.T Thenguvila Veedu, Thekkada, Thiruvananthapuram Management   OBC
17 Godwin P Jose Jose.L.K Peace Land, Panchami Lane, Kodunannoor.P.O, Vattiyoorkavu Management   OBC
18 S.Mughileswari S.Srinivasan 262 B, Kumbakonam, Main Road, Sitharkodu, Mayiladuthoral, Nagapattanam, Tamil Nadu 609003 NK II   BC
19 G.Hajira A.Galeel 1/209-1, Guru colony, Opp to TNHR, Reserve lane, Sivakasi west, Viruthu NAgar, Tamil NAdu 626124 NK II   Muslim
20 Priyanka Anand R.Anand

98, West street, Ganesapuram, Nagarcoil town, Kanyakumari, Tamil 

NAdu 629001

NK II   SC
21 Abitha Barkkar C.Ananda Subramanian 1///8, Kurinji Nagar, Katambur.P.O, Thiruppathur, Sivagangal, Tamil Nadu NK II   SC
22 J.Shyam Sundar P.Jagadeeswaran 192, MAin Road, Dindigal, Tamil NAdu624001 NK II   Hindu
23 Vetri J K.Jagatheesan

30/A, South car street, Thottiyam, Thrichirappalli, Tamil Nadu

NK II   General
24 Sakthidharan.J K.Jayakumar No.I, Dharmaraja koil street, Madurantakam, ?Kanchipuram, Tamil NAdu 603306 NK II   MBC
25 Bavadharini P.Rajkumar 12, Rajendra Main Road, Karimadu, Madurai, Tamil Nadu 625016 NK II   Hindu
26 Swetha.S Dr.Subbiah Pandi 55, Srijayanthi Nagar, Opp OASIS school, Palayamkottai, Thirunalveli , Tamil NAdu NK II   Hindu
27 V.Angeo Fearano R.Victor George Puthukkadu vetti Vilai, Near victory school, Mylode, Kanyakumari Dist, Tamil NAdu629802 NK II   BC
28 Gokul.R B.Ravi Chandran 203, B 
Block, Sri Ganesh Darsan apartment, 4-A, Shankara Pillai Road, Trichy-2 pin 620002
NK II   OBC
29 Jaishree.R D.Ramanoudjam Devadas Plot No.27, First cross Diamond NAgar, Mairie oulgaret, Puduchery 605010 NK II   Vanniar
30 Ratheesh.G.R G.Ratnaswamy Manjari, Muttiappancode, Anducode P.O, Kanyakumari, Tamil NAdu 629168 NK II   OBC
31 Jayapriya.R Rajavel.K 39, AnnaiIndra Nagar, Maharajan Nagar, Palayamkottai, Thirunalveli, Tamil Nadu NK II   OBC
32 R.Keerthana G.Ravi No.5, Kasi viswanathan NAgar, Cudalore, Tamil NAdu 607001 NK II   Hindu
33 Arun.N Nehru.M 11/114, Sivaji Road, Glden street, Dharmapuri, Tamil Nadu, 626701 NK II   SC
34 Aswathi.S K.Sukumaran V.S.Bhavan, Keezhevettukadu, Kollamcode, Kanyakumari, Tamil NAdu 629160 NK II   General
35 Hariharasudhan.A.R Rajendran Aravan kunchi, Sethur.P.O, Natham. T.K, Dindigal, Tamil NAdu NK II   BC
36 T.Udayakumar   No.3, Sri Krishna Nagar, Appaswamy back side, Tindivanam, Villupuram, Tamil NAdu 604001 NK II   Hindu
37 Vasanthakumar.R K.Ramakrishnan 5/33 A, Kathirayamkulam, Silvarpatti, Dindigal, Tamil Nadu 624622 NK II   SC
38 Gowri Ishwarya.P N.Pirunthavanam 110/30, Pillaiyar Kovil street, Barani Nagar, Vannar pettai, Thirunalveli-3, Tamil Nadu 627003 NK II   Hindu
39 Yuvashree N.Sivakumar 52/DA Anna Nagar, 6th street, Thoothukkudi, Tamil NAdu 628008 NK II   Hindu
40 Sumaya.G A.Galeel 1/209-1, Guru colony, Opp to TNHA, Reserve lane, Sivakasi west, Viruthunagar Dist, Tamil NAdu 626124 NK II   Muslim
41 Kalaiselvan.C Chandrasekharan 1/221, Chettiyar street, Musiri TK, Thulaiyanatham, Trichy Dist, Tamil Nadu 621205 NK II   MBC
42 A.Sujina Fathima K.Abdul Vahabudheen No.79, O A Colony NGO B Colony, Thirunalveli, Tamil NAdu NK II   Muslim
43 Giridhar Rajkumar K.Madhan Edai Paiyur via, Paiyur .P.O, Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu 635112 NK II   SC
44 Srilekha.P K.Pandian No.37/393, Vanniyar street, Singipuram.P.O, Valappay, Salem Tamil Nadu NK II   BC
45 Sivalakshmi.B S.Baskaran 158/33 Thamba pillai street, Rajapalayam, Viruthunagar, Tami NAdu 626117 NK II   Hindu
46 Sayed Nuaifa Shunaib Thangal Payed Abdhul Shinab Thangal Pazhaya Puthen veettil house, Thunchan road, Tirur, Malappuram 676101 NRI   OBC
47 Swetha.S Dr.V.Sudhakar Door No.16, NGO B Colony, Annanagaram, Coutalam.P.O, Thirunalveli, Tamil NAdu NK II   OBC
48 Madhu Bhashini Sathyanathan P.Sathyanathan No 60, 4th lane, Kurumankode, Vavunniya, Northern province, Srilanka 43000 Foringner   OBC
49 Mangalavally.A.V Vineethamol.T.V Anaswara House, Konni, Pathanamthitta, Kerala NRI   OBC
50 Surega Vijayaragavan 9/92 Dr.Rajan street, Paramkudi, Ramanathapuram, Tamil Nadu NK II   BC